Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:15 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
06:59 Studio 6
09:45 Logika
15:10 Bolkoviny
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:20 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno

ČT2
00:35 Vláda (5)
03:50 Babylon
04:25 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
18:55 Letec

Déčko
06:25 Kešu
06:35 Hej, Hafí!
06:45 Břinčíci
07:05 Dimitri
08:25 Mistr E
08:40 Šmoulové
09:30 Dynotrax
12:00 Boj
14:00 Bludiště
15:10 Snoopy
15:15 DVA3
17:00 Rita a Coto
17:10 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
07:45 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:25 Cyklotoulky
13:40 Golf Time

ČT art
04:10 Kultura.cz
04:35 Terra musica

ČT24
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24

Televize Seznam
02:30 Letní ráno
08:00 Letní ráno
10:30 Výzva
14:00 Byznys
14:45 Letní ráno
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
22:30 Byznys
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno

Prima
03:50 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
22:10 Ano, šéfe!
03:25 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
00:15 Partička
09:10 Top Gear VII
17:00 Top Gear VII
18:05 COOLfeed
20:15 Autosalon
22:55 Profesionál

Prima Love
10:15 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
16:10 Osudná noc

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
11:10 Helena (12)
18:50 Hospoda (14)
21:30 Milenky (5)

Nova Cinema
01:40 Kick-Ass 2
09:15 Cesta srdce
11:10 Teleshopping
11:45 Podraz
14:20 Teleshopping
23:55 Volný pád

Nova Action
09:55 Teleshopping
12:20 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:45 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:35 Mr.GS
01:05 Riskuj!
01:30 Riskuj!
02:45 Áčko
05:55 DO-RE-MI
08:05 Teleshopping
10:20 Riskuj!
10:45 Riskuj!
11:10 Teleshopping
11:30 Ulice (2500)
14:50 Mr.GS
15:25 Teleshopping
17:00 Ulice (2501)
23:00 Ulice (2501)
00:30 Mr.GS
01:00 Riskuj!
01:25 Riskuj!
02:35 Áčko

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
10:40 Unikitty
10:51 Unikitty
11:01 Unikitty
11:11 Unikitty
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
Next channels